-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zang Ab

Map of Zang Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zang Ab,Zang Āb,Zangab,Зангаб,زنگ آب, Zang Āb

Zang Ab

Welcome to the Zang Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zang Āb. See Zang Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zang Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zang Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16378/67.50254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zang Ab
  •  
Places near Zang Ab
Zang Āb (0 km) ‘Alīgak (1.7 km) Zangaw (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Qōl-e Ḩaīdar (2 km) Sabz Chōb-e Pā’īn (2 km) Lakhak (2.4 km) Qāsh-e Ḩājāt (2.5 km) Ūsah (2.7 km) Qāsh (2.8 km) Deh-e Rōshan (3.1 km) Nāgū (3.2 km) ‘Alīshād (3.3 km) Kundil Qāsh (3.4 km) Bayqōbī (3.4 km) Dahān-e Tabarghank (3.5 km) Parī Sang (3.5 km) Sikēchah (3.7 km) Dowlat Shāh (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Zang Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zang Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zang Ab, Afghanistan