-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Zanah Khan

Map of Kotal-e Zanah Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zanah Khan,Kotal-e Zanakhan,Kotale Zanakhan,Kowtal-e Zanakhan,Kōtal-e Zanah Khān,Kōtal-e Zanakhān,Kōtale Zanakhan,Pereval Zanakhan,کوتل زنه خان, Kōtal-e Zanah Khān

Kotal-e Zanah Khan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zanah Khan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zanah Khān. See Kotal-e Zanah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zanah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kotal-e Zanah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6195/68.65637
  • Altitude: 2892 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zanah Khan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Zanah Khan
Sarqōl (1.5 km) Yāsīn Khēl (2.5 km) Shōtan (3.7 km) Daydak (3.8 km) Mustūfī (3.8 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (3.9 km) A‘z̧amwāl (4.2 km) Gūrbat (4.4 km) Khwājah Khēl (4.4 km) Mullāyān (5 km) Pāyindah Khēl (5.3 km) ‘Alam Khēl (5.3 km) Shāhī (5.3 km) Awdak-e Bālā (5.6 km) Farīd Kêlay (5.8 km) Rād Khēl (5.9 km) Awdak-e Pā’īn (6.1 km) Purdil Qal‘ah (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zanah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Zanah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zanah Khan, Afghanistan