-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zamzam Kala

Map of Zamzam Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamzam Kala,Zamzam Kalā,zmzm kla,زمزم کلا, Zamzam Kalā

Zamzam Kala

Welcome to the Zamzam Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamzam Kalā. See Zamzam Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamzam Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zamzam Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82746/68.08064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zamzam Kala
  •  
Places near Zamzam Kala
Zamzam Kalā (0 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (0.7 km) Ṯīk Kalā (1 km) Manūr Kalā (1.1 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (1.2 km) Shērjān Kalā (1.4 km) Almar Khēl (1.5 km) Salah Khēl (1.7 km) Spīnah Kalā (3 km) Chāmṟī (3.1 km) Godzharay (3.3 km) Sākī Khēl (3.4 km) Spīn Ṯak (4.5 km) Gandāw (4.7 km) Patrah (4.8 km) Dū Kūhay (7.2 km) Abrīshamīn Khēl (7.7 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Zamzam Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamzam Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamzam Kala, Afghanistan