-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zakuri

Map of Zakuri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zakuri,Zakūri,Zakūrī,zkwry,زكوری, Zakuri

Zakuri

Welcome to the Zakuri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zakuri. See Zakuri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zakuri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zakuri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38444/68.39472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zakuri
  •  
Places near Zakuri

Online Dating

Zakuri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zakuri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zakuri, Afghanistan