-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yikhshi Khord

Map of Yikhshi Khord Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jikhshi-Khurd,Yekhshi Khord,Yekhshī Khord,Yekhsi Khurd,Yekhšī Khurd,Yikhshi Khord,Yikhshi-Khurd,Yikhshī Khōrd,ykhshy khwrd,Йихши-Хурд,يخشی خورد,یخشی خورد, Yikhshī Khōrd

Yikhshi Khord

Welcome to the Yikhshi Khord google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yikhshī Khōrd. See Yikhshi Khord photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yikhshī Khōrd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yikhshi Khord
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98031/67.998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:25
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Yikhshi Khord
  •  
Places near Yikhshi Khord

Online Dating

Yikhshi Khord Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yikhshi Khord, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yikhshi Khord, Afghanistan