-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yikhshi Kalan

Map of Yikhshi Kalan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jikhshi-Kalan,Yekhshi Kalan,Yekhshī Kalān,Yekhsi Kalan,Yekhšī Kalān,Yikhshi Kalan,Yikhshi-Kalan,Yikhshī Kalān,ykhshy klan,Йихши-Калан,يخشی كلان,یخشی کلان, Yikhshī Kalān

Yikhshi Kalan

Welcome to the Yikhshi Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yikhshī Kalān. See Yikhshi Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yikhshī Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yikhshi Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97274/67.99638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:06
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Yikhshi Kalan
  •  
Places near Yikhshi Kalan
Yikhshī Kalān (0 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (0.9 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (4.1 km) Pirākhī (4.3 km) Bōkān (4.3 km) Now Qal‘ah (4.9 km) Sar-e Kōryah (5 km) Kamar (5.2 km) Dahan-e Yakhshī (5.4 km) Nigah (6 km) Kulukh (6 km) Gorg Koshteh (6.2 km) Būlāq Rāh (6.3 km) Kārēzak (6.3 km) Siyāh Sangak (7 km) Ōlsinak (7.8 km) Ōkak (9.1 km) Turghah (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Yikhshi Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yikhshi Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yikhshi Kalan, Afghanistan