-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yasin Khel

Map of Yasin Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosaynkhel,Husain Khel,Yasin Khel,Yasin Kheyl,Yasinkheyl',Yasinkheyl’,Yāsīn Kheyl,Yāsīn Khēl,حسین خېل,یاسین خېل,Ḩosaynkhēl,Ḩusaīn Khēl, Yāsīn Khēl

Yasin Khel

Welcome to the Yasin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāsīn Khēl. See Yasin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāsīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Yasin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63794/68.64139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Yasin Khel
  •  
Places near Yasin Khel
Yāsīn Khēl (0 km) Daydak (1.3 km) Sarqōl (1.4 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (1.5 km) A‘z̧amwāl (2 km) Khwājah Khēl (2.3 km) Farīd Kêlay (3.5 km) Purdil Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Rād Khēl (3.9 km) ‘Alam Khēl (4 km) Mullāyān (4 km) Pāyindah Khēl (4.4 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.4 km) Māmūsh (4.7 km) Dadu (5 km) Faqīr Kalā (5.4 km) Mast Khēl (5.4 km) Zarak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Yasin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yasin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasin Khel, Afghanistan