-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yamen Kheyl

Map of Yamen Kheyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yamen Kheyl,Yamenkhel,Yamenkhēl,Yamin Khel,Yaminkheyl',Yaminkheyl’,Yamīn Khēl,ymn khyl,يمن خيل, Yamen Kheyl

Yamen Kheyl

Welcome to the Yamen Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yamen Kheyl. See Yamen Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yamen Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Yamen Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71139/68.22528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Yamen Kheyl
  •  
Places near Yamen Kheyl

Online Dating

Yamen Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yamen Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yamen Kheyl, Afghanistan