-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Yakh Bulaq

Map of Yakh Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Jakhbulak,Gory Yakhbulak,Yakh Bulaq,Yakh Būlāq,Yakhbolagh,Yakhbolaq,Yakhbolāgh,Yakhbolāq,Горы Яхбулак,چشمۀ يخ,یخ بولاق, Yakh Būlāq

Yakh Bulaq

Welcome to the Yakh Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakh Būlāq. See Yakh Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakh Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yakh Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79402/67.52959
  • Altitude: 3852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Yakh Bulaq
  •  
Places near Yakh Bulaq
Madras (3.1 km) Bīnīsang (3.3 km) Now Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Gardū Birdah (3.4 km) Barak Jāy (3.4 km) Tanor (3.6 km) Tibu (3.9 km) Chāl (4.9 km) Sabzak (5.2 km) Furākh Tālah (5.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (5.7 km) Rabāţ (5.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (6 km) Shaytanah (6.2 km) Ubōtū (6.9 km) Zayr-e Tīryak (7.3 km) Zard Talah (8.1 km) Nāwêr-e Sūnghūr (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Yakh Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakh Bulaq, Afghanistan