-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wulyat

Map of Wulyat Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'yat,Vul’yat,Wilayat,Wilāyat,Wulyat,wlyt,وليت, Wulyat

Wulyat

Welcome to the Wulyat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulyat. See Wulyat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulyat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Wulyat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43/68.14222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Wulyat
  •  
Places near Wulyat

Online Dating

Wulyat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulyat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulyat, Afghanistan