-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wuli Khel

Map of Wuli Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulikheyl',Vulikheyl’,Woli Kheyl,Wolikhel,Wolikhēl,Wolī Kheyl,Wuli Khel,Wulī Khēl,ولی خېل, Wulī Khēl

Wuli Khel

Welcome to the Wuli Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulī Khēl. See Wuli Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Wuli Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30494/67.97044
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Wuli Khel
  •  
Places near Wuli Khel

Online Dating

Wuli Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuli Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuli Khel, Afghanistan