-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wulikay

Map of Wulikay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vulikay,Walikai,Walīkaī,Wolikay,Wulikay,Wulīkay,ولكی,ولیکی, Wulīkay

Wulikay

Welcome to the Wulikay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulīkay. See Wulikay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulīkay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wulikay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16087/68.093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Wulikay
  •  
Places near Wulikay

Online Dating

Wulikay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulikay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulikay, Afghanistan