-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wulah

Map of Wulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wola,Wolah,Wulah,وله, Wulah

Wulah

Welcome to the Wulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulah. See Wulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18389/67.38775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wulah
  •  
Places near Wulah

Online Dating

Wulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulah, Afghanistan