-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wechah Kala

Map of Wechah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vechakala,Weca Kala,Wechah Kala,Woca Kala,Woca Kalā,Wochah Kala,Wochah Kalā,Wêchah Kalā,Wěča Kalā,وچه کلا, Wêchah Kalā

Wechah Kala

Welcome to the Wechah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Kalā. See Wechah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Wechah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82377/67.59926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Wechah Kala
  •  
Places near Wechah Kala
Wêchah Kalā (0 km) Lar Kêlay (2.2 km) Ghulām Ḩaīdar Kalā (2.4 km) Wārêh (2.5 km) Chamburān (2.8 km) Bōstān Khēl (3.1 km) Jahāngīr Kalā (3.4 km) Ākhūndzādah Dzāy (3.9 km) Ghunḏêy (4.1 km) Chōjiyān (4.2 km) Chandariyān (4.5 km) Dād Muḩammad Kêlay (4.8 km) Sayyid Nūr Kêlay (5.2 km) Pitāw (5.2 km) Shinkay (5.3 km) Sardār Khān Kêlay (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ẕābiţ (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Pitāw (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Wechah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Kala, Afghanistan