-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Waziri

Map of Waziri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaziri,Vazīrī,Waziri,Waziṟi,Wazīrī,wzyry,وزيری,وزیری, Wazīrī

Waziri

Welcome to the Waziri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wazīrī. See Waziri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wazīrī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Waziri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02692/68.02396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Waziri
  •  
Places near Waziri

Online Dating

Waziri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waziri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waziri, Afghanistan