-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Vashnunay

Map of Vashnunay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vashnunay,Washnunay,Washnūnay,Wasnunay,Wašnūnay,wshnwny,وشنونی, Vashnunay

Vashnunay

Welcome to the Vashnunay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vashnunay. See Vashnunay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vashnunay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vashnunay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30722/68.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Vashnunay
  •  
Places near Vashnunay
Washnūnay (0.1 km) Ākhūndzādah (0.9 km) Muḩammad Ghanī Kêlay (1 km) Gaḏwaṟ Kêlay (1 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (1.1 km) Mazū (1.6 km) Alō Kalā (1.9 km) Niyāzullāh (2.7 km) Lashkō (3.8 km) Kalā Khēl (4 km) Ganḏī Khēl (4.1 km) Gungay (4.4 km) Bar Litap (5 km) Shēr Khān (5.5 km) Kūz Litap (5.6 km) Gadā Khēl (5.6 km) Pāchāwāl (5.8 km) Spērêh (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Vashnunay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vashnunay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vashnunay, Afghanistan