-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wardagay

Map of Wardagay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wardagay,Waṟḏagay,وردگی, Wardagay

Wardagay

Welcome to the Wardagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardagay. See Wardagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardagay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wardagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57497/67.28514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wardagay
  •  
Places near Wardagay
Wardagay (0 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (0.8 km) Bādī Khēl (1.4 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (2.2 km) Nūrakī (2.6 km) Adīn Khēl (2.9 km) Mūsar Khēl (3.5 km) Murwārī (3.7 km) Shahzādah (4.1 km) Qandahārī (5.5 km) Ḩamzah (5.7 km) Bābā Walī (5.9 km) Wakīl-Qādir (6 km) Gunbadah (6.1 km) Ḏungah (6.4 km) Saṟay (6.5 km) Sar-e Qōl (7.4 km) Azragī (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Wardagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardagay, Afghanistan