-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Wakil Khel

Map of Wakil Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil'khejl',Vakil'kheyl',Vakilkheyl,Vakil’kheyl’,Vakīlkheyl,Wakil Khel,Wakilkheyl,Wakīl Khēl,Wakīlkheyl,wkyl khyl,Вакильхейль,وكيل خيل,وکیل خېل, Wakīl Khēl

Wakil Khel

Welcome to the Wakil Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl Khēl. See Wakil Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wakil Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2602/67.66267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Wakil Khel
  •  
Places near Wakil Khel

Online Dating

Wakil Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil Khel, Afghanistan