-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Vakhabkala

Map of Vakhabkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakhabkala,Wahab Kala,Wahāb Kalā,وهاب کلا, Vakhabkala

Vakhabkala

Welcome to the Vakhabkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vakhabkala. See Vakhabkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vakhabkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vakhabkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66621/67.75516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Vakhabkala
  •  
Places near Vakhabkala

Online Dating

Vakhabkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vakhabkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vakhabkala, Afghanistan