-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Uzbak

Map of Uzbak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uzbak,ازبک, Uzbak

Uzbak

Welcome to the Uzbak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uzbak. See Uzbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uzbak area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Uzbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7688/67.74464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Uzbak
  •  
Places near Uzbak

Online Dating

Uzbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uzbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uzbak, Afghanistan