-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Utah Pur

Map of Utah Pur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owtahpur,Owtahpūr,Utah Pur,Utapur,Ūtah Pūr,Ūtapūṟ,اوته پور, Ūtah Pūr

Utah Pur

Welcome to the Utah Pur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūtah Pūr. See Utah Pur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūtah Pūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Utah Pur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10081/67.67114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Utah Pur
  •  
Places near Utah Pur

Online Dating

Utah Pur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Utah Pur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Utah Pur, Afghanistan