-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ushlan

Map of Ushlan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushlan,Ushlān,Uslan,Ušlān,ashlan,اشلان, Ushlān

Ushlan

Welcome to the Ushlan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushlān. See Ushlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ushlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76555/68.15049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:36
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ushlan
  •  
Places near Ushlan
Ushlān (0 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (1 km) Shanākhtagay (5.6 km) Godzharay (6.4 km) Chāmṟī (7.4 km) Spīn Ṯak (7.6 km) Gandāw (7.6 km) Tanātsah (7.7 km) Shērjān Kalā (8.2 km) Manūr Kalā (8.4 km) Têrwak (8.8 km) Têrwak Kārēz (8.8 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (9.3 km) Zamzam Kalā (9.5 km) Almar Khēl (10 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (10.3 km) Ṯīk Kalā (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Ushlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushlan, Afghanistan