-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Usah

Map of Usah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Usa,Usah,wsh,Ūsa,Ūsah,Уса,اوسه,وسه, Ūsah

Usah

Welcome to the Usah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūsah. See Usah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūsah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Usah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19189/67.52457
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Usah
  •  
Places near Usah

Online Dating

Usah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Usah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Usah, Afghanistan