-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Orsak

Map of Orsak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Orsak,Orsak,Ursak,Wersek,Wêrsêk,Ōrsak,Ōṟsak,Ūrsak,اورسک, Ōrsak

Orsak

Welcome to the Orsak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrsak. See Orsak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrsak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Orsak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.4031/68.72613
  • Altitude: 2620 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Orsak
  •  
Places near Orsak

Online Dating

Orsak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Orsak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Orsak, Afghanistan