-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Uligak

Map of Uligak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uligak,wlygk,Ūligak,Улигак,اولگک,وليگك, Ūligak

Uligak

Welcome to the Uligak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūligak. See Uligak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūligak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Uligak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15542/67.62603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Uligak
  •  
Places near Uligak

Online Dating

Uligak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uligak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uligak, Afghanistan