-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ulghu

Map of Ulghu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owlghu,Ulghu,Ūlghu,Ūlghū,اولغو, Ūlghū

Ulghu

Welcome to the Ulghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlghū. See Ulghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ulghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30473/67.20495
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ulghu
  •  
Places near Ulghu

Online Dating

Ulghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulghu, Afghanistan