-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ulezar

Map of Ulezar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulezar,Ulezar Qashi `Ali,Ulezar Qasi `ali,wlzar,Ūlezār,Ūlezār Qāshī ‘Alī,Ūlezāṟ Qās̄i ‘ali,ولزار, Ūlezār

Ulezar

Welcome to the Ulezar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlezār. See Ulezar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlezār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ulezar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26306/67.77333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:11
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ulezar
  •  
Places near Ulezar

Online Dating

Ulezar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulezar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulezar, Afghanistan