-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Olang

Map of Olang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olang,Owlang,Ulang,Ōlang,Ūlang,اولنگ, Ōlang

Olang

Welcome to the Olang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlang. See Olang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Olang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15304/67.14553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Olang
  •  
Places near Olang

Online Dating

Olang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Olang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olang, Afghanistan