-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ughday

Map of Ughday Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ugdaj,Ugday,Ughday,Угдай,اغدی, Ughday

Ughday

Welcome to the Ughday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ughday. See Ughday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ughday area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ughday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66394/67.96983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Ughday
  •  
Places near Ughday
Ughday (0 km) Sāqī (0.3 km) Guḏul (0.3 km) Giru (0.6 km) Chownī (0.9 km) Guḏulāh (0.9 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Sarnah Qal‘ah (2.1 km) Kohneh Deh (2.2 km) Sang-Chapchī (2.8 km) Ābdarah (3.7 km) Munḏow (3.9 km) Shēray (4.1 km) Khwājah-Ghurumbō (4.2 km) Tūchī (5.1 km) Pamqāsh (5.5 km) Bauri (5.6 km) Charāgh Sang (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Ughday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ughday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ughday, Afghanistan