-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Uchi Sang

Map of Uchi Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owchisang,Owchīsang,Uchi Sang,Uchisang,Ucisang,Ūchī Sang,Ūčisang,اوچی سنگ, Ūchī Sang

Uchi Sang

Welcome to the Uchi Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūchī Sang. See Uchi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūchī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Uchi Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06772/67.59158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Uchi Sang
  •  
Places near Uchi Sang

Online Dating

Uchi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uchi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uchi Sang, Afghanistan