-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tuzhnah

Map of Tuzhnah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tuzhnah,Tuzna,Tūzhnah,Tūžna,توژنه, Tūzhnah

Tuzhnah

Welcome to the Tuzhnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūzhnah. See Tuzhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūzhnah area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Tuzhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94464/67.94572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Tuzhnah
  •  
Places near Tuzhnah

Online Dating

Tuzhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuzhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuzhnah, Afghanistan