-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Turshkah

Map of Koh-e Turshkah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Turshka,Koh-e Turshkah,Kohe Turska,Kohe Turška,Kuh-e Torshkah,Kōh-e Turshkah,Kūh-e Torshkah,kwh trshkh,Горы Туршка,كوهٔ ترشكه,کوه ترشکه, Kōh-e Turshkah

Koh-e Turshkah

Welcome to the Koh-e Turshkah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Turshkah. See Koh-e Turshkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Turshkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Turshkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55465/67.53245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Turshkah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Turshkah
Dahān-e Qurqand (3.8 km) Qishlāqak (4.3 km) Diwāl (4.8 km) Mīānah (4.8 km) Būmdūsay (4.8 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (5.2 km) Surkhkangak (5.2 km) Sang Deh (5.3 km) Pāy Būm (5.6 km) Kharqōl (6.6 km) Dālah (8.2 km) Sar Dzangal (9.4 km) Sāyah Khānah (9.9 km) Qōrghachī (10 km) Khushk Qōl (12.1 km) Būrgūch (12.1 km) Rāqōl (12.1 km) Rāẕī (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Turshkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Turshkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Turshkah, Afghanistan