-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tormay

Map of Tormay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tormaj,Tormay,Turmay,Tōrmay,Tōṟmay,Tūrmay,Тормай,تورمی, Tōrmay

Tormay

Welcome to the Tormay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrmay. See Tormay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrmay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tormay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28961/67.60676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Tormay
  •  
Places near Tormay

Online Dating

Tormay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tormay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tormay, Afghanistan