-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tor Kutsi

Map of Tor Kutsi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kuci,Tor Kutsi,Torkuchi,Tōr Kūtsī,Tōṟ Kūci,تور کوڅی, Tōr Kūtsī

Tor Kutsi

Welcome to the Tor Kutsi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kūtsī. See Tor Kutsi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kūtsī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tor Kutsi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34456/68.01383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:39
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tor Kutsi
  •  
Places near Tor Kutsi

Online Dating

Tor Kutsi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kutsi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kutsi, Afghanistan