-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Torkala

Map of Torkala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kala,Torkala,Tur Kala,Tōr Kalā,Tōṟ Kalā,Tūr Kalā,قلعهٔ تور, Torkala

Torkala

Welcome to the Torkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Torkala. See Torkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Torkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Torkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34528/68.13667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Torkala
  •  
Places near Torkala

Online Dating

Torkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torkala, Afghanistan