-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Torabaz Kala

Map of Torabaz Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Torabaz Kala,Torabazkala,Turabaz Kala,Tōrābāz Kalā,Tōṟābāz Kalā,Tūrābāz Kalā,تورا باز کلا, Tōrābāz Kalā

Torabaz Kala

Welcome to the Torabaz Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrābāz Kalā. See Torabaz Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrābāz Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Torabaz Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35976/68.59302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Torabaz Kala
  •  
Places near Torabaz Kala

Online Dating

Torabaz Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torabaz Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torabaz Kala, Afghanistan