-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tukrang

Map of Tukrang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towkrang,Tukrang,Tūkrang,Tūkṟang,توکرنگ, Tūkrang

Tukrang

Welcome to the Tukrang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūkrang. See Tukrang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūkrang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tukrang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10236/67.64497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tukrang
  •  
Places near Tukrang

Online Dating

Tukrang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukrang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukrang, Afghanistan