Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tubi

Map of Tubi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towbi,Towbī,Tubi,Tūbi,Tūbī,Туби,توبی, Tubi


Welcome to the Tubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tubi. See Tubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tubi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tubi
Places near Tubi

Online Dating

Tubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tubi, Afghanistan