-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tolah

Map of Tolah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tola,Tolah,Towlah,Tōla,Tōlah,توله, Tōlah

Tolah

Welcome to the Tolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōlah. See Tolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07217/68.11278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tolah
  •  
Places near Tolah

Online Dating

Tolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tolah, Afghanistan