-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tibu

Map of Tibu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tibu,Tībū,tybw,Тибу,تيبو,تیبو, Tibu

Tibu

Welcome to the Tibu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tibu. See Tibu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tibu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tibu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82942/67.53152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Tibu
  •  
Places near Tibu

Online Dating

Tibu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tibu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tibu, Afghanistan