-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tinfir

Map of Tinfir Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tenfer,Tenfeṟ,Tinfir,تنفر, Tinfir

Tinfir

Welcome to the Tinfir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tinfir. See Tinfir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tinfir area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tinfir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50049/68.61994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Tinfir
  •  
Places near Tinfir

Online Dating

Tinfir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tinfir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tinfir, Afghanistan