-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → tylbh

Map of tylbh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tel'ba,Telba,Telbah,Tel’ba,Tēlba,Tēlbah,tylbh,تيلبه, تيلبه

tylbh

Welcome to the tylbh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is تيلبه. See tylbh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of تيلبه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of tylbh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33167/68.40611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near tylbh
  •  
Places near tylbh

Online Dating

tylbh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

tylbh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in tylbh, Afghanistan