Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Taybum

Map of Taybum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Bum,Tay Būm,Taybum,Taybūm,tybwm,تيبوم, Taybum


Welcome to the Taybum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taybum. See Taybum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taybum area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Taybum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Taybum
Places near Taybum

Online Dating

Taybum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taybum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taybum, Afghanistan