-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tarichay Ghar

Map of Tarichay Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Trichaygar,Taricay Ghar,Tarichay Ghar,Tarīchay Ghar,Taṟicay Ghaṟ,ترچی غر, Tarichay Ghar

Tarichay Ghar

Welcome to the Tarichay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tarichay Ghar. See Tarichay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tarichay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tarichay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38587/67.53398
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Tarichay Ghar
  •  
Places near Tarichay Ghar
Dê ‘Abdur Rashīd Chambar (2.1 km) Hōtak (2.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (3.4 km) Chārsālān (3.7 km) Band-e Girdinay (4.5 km) Mūndī (4.9 km) Mūsá Khān Kêlay (5.1 km) Tsiliray (5.4 km) Nasūzī (5.5 km) Bōstān Khēl (5.8 km) Qādir Khēl (6.2 km) Rāghêy (6.7 km) Aşghar Khēl (7 km) Manakay (7.2 km) Mughulgay (7.7 km) Bṟêj Kêlay (7.8 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl ‘Ulyā (8.1 km) Kāsh (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Tarichay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tarichay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tarichay Ghar, Afghanistan