Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Toreki

Map of Toreki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tarahki,Tarahkī,Tareki,Tarēki,Toreki,tryky,تريكی, Toreki


Welcome to the Toreki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Toreki. See Toreki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Toreki area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Toreki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Toreki
Places near Toreki

Online Dating

Toreki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Toreki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toreki, Afghanistan