-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tar Bulaq

Map of Tar Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tar Bulaq,Tar Būlāq,Tarbolagh,Taṟbolāgh,تر بولاق, Tar Būlāq

Tar Bulaq

Welcome to the Tar Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tar Būlāq. See Tar Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tar Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tar Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98687/67.30383
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Tar Bulaq
  •  
Places near Tar Bulaq
Tar Būlāq (0 km) Gōsht Khōr-e Bālā (2.1 km) Dahān-e Ghalow (2.1 km) Bārīkī (2.2 km) Qachir Murdah (2.2 km) Nowrak (2.6 km) Jowzarī (2.7 km) Sūlbinak (3 km) Mār Qōlak (3.1 km) Qōl-e Aymad (3.1 km) Rāh Darmānī (3.3 km) Gōsht Khōr-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Katah Sang (3.9 km) Ghalow (3.9 km) Bābchāh (4 km) Qaramqōl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Tar Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tar Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tar Bulaq, Afghanistan