-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Takuduz

Map of Takuduz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takuduz,Taqu Duz,Taquduz,Tāqū Dūz,Tāqūḏuz,taqwdz,تاقودز, Takuduz

Takuduz

Welcome to the Takuduz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takuduz. See Takuduz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takuduz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Takuduz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66472/68.33944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Takuduz
  •  
Places near Takuduz

Online Dating

Takuduz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takuduz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takuduz, Afghanistan