-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Taqchin

Map of Taqchin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takchik,Taqchin,Taqcin,Tāqchīn,Tāqčīn,taqchyn,Ţāqchīn,Такчик,تاقچین,طاقچين, Tāqchīn

Taqchin

Welcome to the Taqchin google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāqchīn. See Taqchin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāqchīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Taqchin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12984/67.78519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Taqchin
  •  
Places near Taqchin

Online Dating

Taqchin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taqchin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taqchin, Afghanistan