Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapor Dasht

Map of Tapor Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapor Dasht,Tapor Dast,Tapor Dašt,Tapur Dasht,Tapōr Dasht,Tapūr Dasht,ټپور دښت,Ṯapōr Das̲h̲t, Ṯapōr Das̲h̲t

Tapor Dasht

Welcome to the Tapor Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ṯapōr Das̲h̲t. See Tapor Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ṯapōr Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tapor Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:40
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Tapor Dasht
Places near Tapor Dasht

Online Dating

Tapor Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapor Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapor Dasht, Afghanistan