Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tangi Giroy Wardak

Map of Tangi Giroy Wardak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Girowy Wardak,Tangi Giroy Wardak,Tangigiroy-Vardak,Tangī Giṟōy Waṟḏak,Tangī Gīrowy Wardak,Tangī Gīrōy Wardak,tngy gyrwy wrdk,تنگی گيروی وردك,تنگی گیروی وردک, Tangī Gīrōy Wardak

Tangi Giroy Wardak

Welcome to the Tangi Giroy Wardak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Gīrōy Wardak. See Tangi Giroy Wardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Gīrōy Wardak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tangi Giroy Wardak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tangi Giroy Wardak
Places near Tangi Giroy Wardak

Online Dating

Tangi Giroy Wardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangi Giroy Wardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Giroy Wardak, Afghanistan